Register Your Interest   हिन्दी   ગુજરાતી   मराठी
S&P BSESME IPO      
S&P BSE SME IPO Streamer
   
 
Sr. No.Scrip NameLTPBuy(Rs.)Sell(Rs.)Buy QtySell QtyNo. of Trades
1 7NR27.1026.7527.154000200006
2 ACFSL27.8026.500.00120000
3 ACML59.9054.6059.00400040001
4 ADCC170.00166.00174.00150015001
5 AGIIL190.20190.10195.00100010000
6 AGRIMONY4.003.500.001000000
7 ALSL9.359.259.48800080001
8 AMBITION57.0047.0058.00225022500
9 AMRAFIN70.0060.0571.00120012003
10 ANISHAIMPEX11.400.000.00000
11 ARAMBHAN29.0527.8030.50500050000
12 ARYACAPM22.6022.5024.00500050000
13 ASYL22.0019.8023.00575057500
14 ATHCON25.1025.000.001000000
15 ATWL2.080.000.00000
16 AVL46.7546.750.00800004
17 BAJAJHCARE296.00291.00304.004004001
18 BCP37.0032.5038.00200020002
19 BELLACASA133.75130.00134.40100010000
20 BGJL20.1020.1020.90600060001
21 BHANDERI128.70128.80134.90120012000
22 BINDALEXPO18.0517.8019.50800080000
23 BMAL38.750.0038.50040005
24 BRPL67.250.0070.00020000
25 BVL42.5042.5045.00300030000
26 CAPPIPES94.9086.0094.85300015001
27 CHDCHEM10.9010.1211.0010000100001
28 CHEMCRUX36.4035.5037.75800080000
29 CHEMTECH15.2515.1518.50400080005
30 CNEL24.950.0024.50050000
31 COMSYN54.5051.6555.00300030005
32 DARSHANORNA80.0076.000.00200000
33 DHANUKACOM8.210.009.800100000
34 DIKSAT61.0061.0066.00300030000
35 DRA36.8035.5039.00250025000
36 EBFL30.500.0029.90050000
37 EFPL22.550.0022.100100000
38 ENCASH25.850.0025.35030000
39 ESCORP15.6515.1015.80800080002
40 FILTRA22.7521.1022.85750075000
41 FRANKLIN21.1021.0022.5016000160000
42 GANGAPHARM7.477.488.14800080001
43 GCMCAPI3.160.003.16020000
44 GCMCOMM4.500.005.25060000
45 GCMSECU14.650.000.00000
46 GEL42.0042.0043.50600030001
47 GGENG20.7021.2525.40600060001
48 GHUSHINE7.037.730.001000000
49 GPCL131.40129.45133.00150015000
50 HKT16.4015.0018.00800080000
51 HPCBL46.650.0045.75060000
52 IFL10.0010.0010.501200060003
53 IGRL41.3041.3545.30800040000
54 JDML35.9534.5037.65300030000
55 JETINFRA139.00135.00142.00100010000
56 JIYAECO54.5053.0054.952520036005
57 JOINTECAED16.000.0015.00080000
58 JSHL5.255.225.50500050002
59 JUNCTION27.0022.5027.75400080000
60 KARNAVATI20.0016.0024.0010000100000
61 KCSL12.009.6014.00600060000
62 KDML115.00113.00117.90120012000
63 KMSMEDI30.6531.0033.30400040000
64 KPEL219.00205.00230.00125012501
65 KPL87.1086.4591.90150015001
66 LANCER54.000.0059.05050001
67 LOYAL52.0047.2558.80400040007
68 MANAS365.00360.50366.003003002
69 MANOMAY33.0033.0033.70400040003
70 MASL4.620.000.00000
71 MAXIMUS25.3025.0526.95600060000
72 MDINDUCTO142.00141.60148.00200020001
73 MEERA70.0067.0570.00300030004
74 MHEL20.100.0020.75060000
75 MISHKA33.4532.5033.50500050000
76 MITSU170.25169.50177.00120012000
77 MMLF5.980.000.00001
78 MRSS442.00430.00444.006006001
79 MSL202.00192.00225.007507500
80 NARAYANI30.500.0032.00080000
81 NAVIGANT7.205.850.001000000
82 NAYSAA23.0018.4023.70400040000
83 NEWEVER2.161.952.33500050000
84 NINSYS18.4516.650.00500000
85 OCEANIC114.50110.60115.70200020001
86 OCTAWARE99.5096.00101.00160016002
87 OFSTECH13.5113.5014.70600060000
88 OPCHAINS17.0016.5018.00500050000
89 OTML11.500.0010.350700000
90 OYEEEE25.850.0024.600990000
91 PBFL2.352.240.001000000
92 PECOS80.0076.5081.00100010000
93 PGL13.0311.5013.2010000100000
94 PJL100.0097.55101.00150015000
95 POLYMAC32.800.0026.25040000
96 POWERGYM8.098.208.50800040002
97 PRIME109.00105.10109.60200020001
98 PTIL67.2060.5068.00150015000
99 PYXISFIN29.0023.400.00400000
100 RADHIKAJWE21.0020.6021.501600160014
101 RAFL47.7543.300.00250001
102 RCRL10.119.4210.25300030004
103 RELICAB37.0037.0044.00300030000
104 RELSTRUCT41.9539.0042.00300030000
105 RIDDHICORP140.00137.25147.45100010002
106 RJBIOTECH27.500.0027.45030000
107 RMC45.7045.700.00800003
108 RNBDENIMS37.500.0037.95050003
109 RRML111.00110.10115.50100010006
110 RSTL40.1039.0042.80300030000
111 RUBY21.2519.5021.30300030001
112 SCTL47.5546.2548.50200080000
113 SEIL114.95110.00114.958008001
114 SEIL6 0.000.00000
115 SESL13.7013.5014.0010000100000
116 SHASHIJIT20.3520.3021.75800080001
117 SHIVAEXPO14.1013.6014.9010000100002
118 SIROHIA8.828.829.6010000100001
119 SIVI52.000.0049.40060000
120 SKC84.8081.0084.70300030001
121 SKL15.4815.480.00100000013
122 SKP26.200.0027.00050002
123 SMLT48.0045.1048.00400040000
124 SPICY9.208.809.6010000100000
125 SPRAYKING28.4023.0528.75600060000
126 SPS121.00121.00124.00160016001
127 SRDL48.5048.0049.0030001200059
128 SRGSFL21.150.000.00000
129 SRL17.580.0016.750240000
130 SSPNFIN18.0018.0019.75600060000
131 STARLIT10.209.5010.4010000100000
132 STELLAR7.316.908.04600060000
133 SUBHTEX15.700.000.00000
134 SVPHOUSING42.0038.0542.50250025000
135 SYSCO51.0046.3052.50500050000
136 TANVI72.4067.2571.95200020000
137 TARINI28.5525.700.00300000
138 TEJNAKSH340.05340.10350.004004000
139 TENTIMETAL6.000.006.000100000
140 TITAANIUM14.700.0013.97080000
141 TRIVIKRAMA4.964.965.45800080000
142 UMIYA123.80124.00125.00250025002
143 UNIAUTO62.5062.0563.90400040001
144 UNISHIRE5.980.005.990100001
145 VAL26.1526.150.00800008
146 VALIANTORG581.00573.00599.703003006
147 VGCL47.5546.0049.906000120000
148 VIDLI120.00117.05120.00100010000
149 VISHAL441.00425.00529.206256250
150 VISHALBL38.0530.450.00375000
151 VMV15.0013.9015.2510000100000
152 VOL45.9045.0049.40300030000
153 WOMENSNEXT55.9054.0056.30200020000
154 YASHCHEM76.4575.8076.30300030003
155 YOGYA5.506.006.50800080000
156 YUG36.5034.0535.80400040000
157 ZEAL435.00423.00430.0010005000