Register Your Interest   हिन्दी   ગુજરાતી   मराठी
S&P BSESME IPO      
S&P BSE SME IPO Streamer
   
 
Sr. No.Scrip NameLTPBuy(Rs.)Sell(Rs.)Buy QtySell QtyNo. of Trades
1 7NR86.0088.200.00600002
2 AAL58.0053.4060.00200020001
3 AARTECH35.0033.2034.95400080000
4 ACEWIN12.010.0011.770384000
5 ACFSL7.800.000.00000
6 ACML50.0046.0055.00100010000
7 ACTIVE24.8019.8521.80200020000
8 ADVITIYA40.0032.000.00400000
9 AFFORDABLE114.10109.00112.90160016002
10 AGOL46.5044.5046.45200020000
11 AGRIMONY3.000.003.600100000
12 AKI9.959.0510.0010000100000
13 AKM15.6512.600.001200000
14 AKSHAR16.5016.2517.50300030002
15 ALSL5.750.000.00000
16 AMFL3.683.323.61800080000
17 AML4.404.054.45600060000
18 AMRAFIN10.4511.450.00120000
19 ANG57.5055.5058.00160016004
20 ANGEL10.109.2010.70400040000
21 ANISHAIMPEX50.0040.1060.00250025000
22 ANMOL30.0029.0032.70400040000
23 ARAMBHAN10.200.0010.15050000
24 ARIHANTINS6.506.246.704000400015
25 ARTEMISELC69.5067.5569.602000200015
26 ARYACAPM28.5027.000.00500000
27 ASPL26.0526.950.00400000
28 ASYL24.7521.3527.25287528750
29 ATHCON16.500.000.00000
30 AVL60.0055.2071.75200020000
31 AXITA72.0072.0074.90200020000
32 BAJAJHCARE171.10170.00178.758008001
33 BCPL35.5034.0036.00400040000
34 BENARA27.9025.5028.00200020000
35 BGJL21.2017.0525.25600060000
36 BHANDERI128.700.000.00000
37 BHATIA80.7077.5081.00200020000
38 BINDALEXPO11.6011.5012.60800080000
39 BMAL6.000.000.00000
40 BRPL39.0035.0539.90300030000
41 BVL9.408.609.20300030000
42 CAPPIPES29.3026.0030.00150015004
43 CHDCHEM26.5025.7527.7010000100000
44 CHEMCRUX100.5091.20104.00200020003
45 CHOTHANI4.103.974.3210000100000
46 CNEL14.200.0013.920150000
47 CRPRISK29.0028.5031.90200040004
48 CTCL40.1039.2542.00300030000
49 DCL10.509.700.00300002
50 DECCAN98.0096.0098.001200120010
51 DEEP54.1052.2554.40300030004
52 DGL25.750.0025.850200017
53 DHRUV33.2532.0533.85200020004
54 DIKSAT110.20105.00110.25150015000
55 DLCL18.2018.0019.25400040000
56 DML13.450.0012.100100000
57 DOLFIN37.5036.5037.50400020002
58 DRA14.0013.2013.90250050000
59 DWL86.300.0084.60060000
60 DYNAMIC27.0026.5028.00300030000
61 EBFL8.140.007.980200000
62 EFPL11.490.0011.270260000
63 EIS1003.001001.001003.003203200
64 ENCASH25.850.0024.95030000
65 ESCORP17.8016.2517.85800080000
66 EVANS73.2573.250.001200005
67 FILTRA12.8014.0015.36900090000
68 FRANKLIN15.950.000.00000
69 FSSPL3.200.003.20080004
70 GANGAPHARM6.000.000.00000
71 GARVIND9.8110.300.001000000
72 GCMCAPI1.321.221.45100010000
73 GCMCOMM5.480.006.46060000
74 GCMSECU9.380.008.450160000
75 GEL50.7047.0051.00300030000
76 GFIL52.4049.0054.00160016002
77 GGENG61.7552.2060.85150015006
78 GGL103.0082.450.00100000
79 GKP47.0045.3049.00400040007
80 GLEAM5.465.190.001000000
81 GSTL63.5060.0065.00200020001
82 GUJHYSPIN5.034.614.9410000100000
83 HANMAN3.900.004.38084000
84 HBEL132.00105.70158.40100010000
85 HKT16.000.000.00000
86 HPCBL29.650.0029.6501170001
87 IFL12.1310.930.002400000
88 IGRL7.440.007.3001720000
89 INDOUS97.0092.20102.302500250016
90 INFLAME143.00125.00149.00100010000
91 INNOVATIVE157.300.00154.200110000
92 INNOVATORS50.7049.1551.90160016002
93 IRIS22.2517.8022.75400040000
94 JDML15.0014.2515.25300030000
95 JETINFRA78.000.000.00000
96 JFL19.5019.0019.50200020002
97 JIGAR41.0038.1041.50400040001
98 JINAAM37.3035.4037.50200020004
99 JOINTECAED14.500.000.00000
100 JONJUA10.700.008.560100000
101 JSHL11.390.000.000020
102 JUNCTION29.0028.0030.85400040001
103 KAARYAFSL24.0519.5528.85300030000
104 KCSL7.200.000.00000
105 KDML170.000.000.00000
106 KENVI12.109.6913.00300090000
107 KMSL12.000.009.600480000
108 KMSMEDI30.2030.1032.75400040000
109 KPIGLOBAL68.4566.5568.50160032000
110 KPL39.1035.600.00300000
111 KRANTI37.7036.5037.75300030003
112 LAL5.974.796.2910000100000
113 LEX31.000.0033.00020001
114 LPNAVAL52.000.000.00000
115 MACH95.0090.0095.00150015006
116 MAHIP30.3529.5031.70400040000
117 MANAS377.50360.00378.003003000
118 MANOMAY34.7031.8534.90400040000
119 MANORAMA202.00200.30202.8060060032
120 MASL5.204.940.0080000
121 MAXIMUS35.0032.8036.00600060000
122 MEDICO90.0088.0093.00120012000
123 MEERA200.00198.60204.0050015005
124 MEGASTAR62.3562.5067.00200020000
125 MEHAI86.0076.000.00150000
126 MHEL36.5035.5038.00300030000
127 MILEFUR15.6715.670.00300005
128 MITSU172.00165.00172.006006000
129 MMLF5.250.005.000100000
130 MONEYBOXX12.2012.610.001000000
131 MRCEXIM2.462.332.55800080000
132 MRSS27.0526.1527.456006000
133 NAVIGANT17.350.0017.000100000
134 NAYSAA41.400.0041.40040008
135 NEL1.301.300.00400003
136 NGIL33.4030.0533.00400040000
137 NINSYS20.000.0024.00050000
138 NSL37.0035.5038.50300030000
139 OBCL53.2551.5053.50200020006
140 OCEANIC137.80138.950.00100000
141 OCTAWARE96.0095.50100.50160016000
142 OPCHAINS11.000.000.00000
143 OTML7.300.000.00000
144 PALMJEWELS21.1022.150.00800000
145 PBFL0.750.000.00000
146 PECOS52.000.0056.70010000
147 PGL31.4028.8531.40500050000
148 PJL71.7571.0077.00150015000
149 POLYMAC11.590.000.00000
150 POOJA55.8051.6056.00300030000
151 PRIME115.0092.10114.50100010004
152 PYXISFIN32.000.0033.00040000
153 RADHIKAJWE26.0526.0027.25160016000
154 RAFL135.000.000.00004
155 RAJNISH160.30153.00160.50120012002
156 RANJEET30.0030.0031.00600060000
157 RATNABHUMI68.0570.0073.00200020000
158 RAWEDGE68.0568.0071.50160016001
159 RELICAB43.7539.5043.25300030000
160 RELSTRUCT7.987.980.00600001
161 RIDDHICORP62.0049.650.00350000
162 RIDINGS24.6019.7022.50800080000
163 RITCO73.0072.3072.951600160027
164 RITHWIKFMS34.1034.2035.00300030000
165 RJBIOTECH15.450.0017.50030000
166 RMC35.0032.5038.40200020000
167 RNBDENIMS44.9036.4053.80250025000
168 RONI25.0023.0025.25600060000
169 ROOPSHRI20.2520.0021.00600060000
170 RPEL105.0090.00108.00140014000
171 RSTL16.5015.5017.00300030002
172 SAGAR9.809.459.90300030000
173 SBRANDS29.7529.1030.50100010002
174 SCPL106.50106.45112.008008005
175 SCTL17.0015.7017.001200080000
176 SESL16.620.000.00000
177 SGIL101.4092.00100.00200040000
178 SGRL67.1563.0067.40300030006
179 SHARIKA30.0024.5033.95300030000
180 SHASHIJIT29.9028.0030.00480048000
181 SHISHIND40.0037.8041.50400040000
182 SHIVAEXPO6.015.186.0120000100000
183 SHREESHAY20.5520.5022.50800080000
184 SHUBHAM42.0040.0046.00300030001
185 SIDDH26.750.0028.95040003
186 SIROHIA8.680.000.00000
187 SISL72.5072.5078.00300010000
188 SKIFL6.205.636.1010000100000
189 SKL5.765.246.3210000100000
190 SKYGOLD181.00181.00185.008008000
191 SMEL6.005.756.1010000100000
192 SMGOLD25.0024.0025.75400040000
193 SMLT23.9024.1026.10200040000
194 SPICY8.060.007.260400000
195 SPRAYKING18.0018.0019.00600060000
196 SPS148.50148.00151.008008000
197 SRD42.6042.2051.10300030000
198 SRGSFL39.900.0047.85030000
199 SSPNFIN31.5028.0031.00600060001
200 STELLAR4.093.994.29600060000
201 STL138.00135.00142.00100010000
202 SUNRETAIL29.9523.7035.00300030003
203 SUPERSHAKT444.00425.05445.003003001
204 SVPHOUSING16.200.0017.00025000
205 SYSCO3.260.003.10075000
206 TANVI55.0053.0057.00200020002
207 TARINI12.2811.060.00300000
208 TDSL19.6519.5020.90300030000
209 TITAANIUM6.350.006.32080001
210 TRIVIKRAMA5.000.000.00000
211 TRL9.308.840.00400000
212 TTFL98.6595.0098.75100010003
213 UHZAVERI11.1010.5511.10300030001
214 UNIAUTO55.0044.500.00200000
215 UNISHIRE4.490.003.60026200000
216 VAL19.2517.7019.40400040000
217 VALIANTORG1900.001860.901900.001501507
218 VANTABIO158.00150.00163.007507501
219 VIDLI17.2516.0017.251000100000
220 VISHALBL44.0040.0049.90337533750
221 VIVIDM26.6525.6527.95200040000
222 VMV13.800.000.00000
223 VRFILMS62.5059.1063.00200020000
224 VSL43.0041.0045.00150015000
225 WAA34.0033.000.0080000
226 WOMENSNEXT3.903.554.37200040003
227 WORL83.0583.0086.001200020004
228 YASHO135.90130.10136.45120012000
229 YOGYA25.350.000.00000
230 YUG22.7521.0023.00400040000
231 ZEAL115.15101.50106.007507505