Register Your Interest   हिन्दी   ગુજરાતી   मराठी
S&P BSESME IPO      
S&P BSE SME IPO Streamer
   
 
Sr. No.Scrip NameLTPBuy(Rs.)Sell(Rs.)Buy QtySell QtyNo. of Trades
1 AAL197.50182.00205.00230023003
2 AAPLUSTRAD7.827.618.60800080000
3 AARTECH53.0045.3048.80400040000
4 AASHKA52.6052.5553.801000100037
5 ACEWIN5.375.205.38960096003
6 ACFSL5.716.850.002040000
7 ACML47.500.0047.50020000
8 ACTIVE22.600.0022.40020002
9 ADESHWAR28.5028.2530.50600060000
10 ADVAIT87.5086.2591.00200020001
11 ADVITIYA47.000.000.00000
12 AFFORDABLE117.80117.00118.00160032008
13 AGRIMONY4.000.004.800100000
14 AKI16.5416.0017.6310000100000
15 AKM24.7020.1024.35600060000
16 AKSHAR27.0027.750.00600001
17 ALSL9.300.0011.16080000
18 AML4.194.000.00600000
19 AMRAFIN21.6021.600.00480001
20 ANG331.25347.800.001920000
21 ANGEL25.0023.550.00400001
22 ANUROOP14.1013.4514.5010000100000
23 ARAMBHAN5.550.005.49050000
24 ARL50.0044.4556.00400040001
25 ARYACAPM40.950.000.00000
26 ATAM47.0048.5051.90300030001
27 ATHCON4.900.000.00000
28 AXITA71.0567.650.00400000
29 BENARA10.209.8410.58200020000
30 BHANDERI128.700.000.00000
31 BILLWIN20.7020.7022.40300030002
32 BINDALEXPO8.507.650.00800000
33 BMAL3.032.733.10400040000
34 BONLON22.5021.5023.00400040000
35 BRPL29.9531.0032.8512000120000
36 BVL9.608.750.00300000
37 CAPPIPES38.0035.8041.00150015000
38 CBPL110.0076.55109.95200020001
39 CHCL21.7521.1022.00200020000
40 CHEMCRUX133.90132.10134.00150015006
41 CHOTHANI9.000.000.00000
42 COSPOWER74.7074.700.00400002
43 CPML26.0026.0027.95400040001
44 CTCL26.0020.900.00600000
45 DCL4.484.050.00300000
46 DECCAN28.7029.0030.50120012003
47 DGL2.602.600.004800009
48 DHRUV30.0030.0031.45200020000
49 DIKSAT118.000.000.00000
50 DJML119.65113.70122.90300030000
51 DLCL25.0022.6025.50400040000
52 DML11.6511.3411.9910000100001
53 DOLFIN82.0079.0081.50200020000
54 DRA14.6214.0114.97250025000
55 DWL76.950.000.00000
56 EIS1301.001126.000.0016000
57 EKI2785.002800.002920.00360024000
58 ESCORP16.500.000.00000
59 EVANS99.4595.0099.005005000
60 FILTRA15.0013.000.00900000
61 FOCUS18.3018.000.00600000
62 FRANKLIN7.757.378.13400040000
63 GALACTICO101.0094.55102.00300030002
64 GANGAPHARM5.004.080.00800000
65 GCMCAPI3.660.003.660110001
66 GCMCOMM8.780.007.030180000
67 GCMSECU2.142.140.0086400013
68 GCSL209.75203.05209.908008008
69 GEL30.600.0030.50030000
70 GENSOL84.0084.0085.75160016000
71 GFIL9.930.0010.42016000
72 GIANLIFE77.6081.450.0010200000
73 GKP78.8574.5080.40400040003
74 GMPL178.00175.00180.008008001
75 GOBLIN19.0018.2019.50200020000
76 GUJHYSPIN5.615.056.0010000100000
77 HANMAN2.300.002.30042001
78 HARDWYN76.300.0080.00050000
79 HBEL110.40104.900.00100000
80 HKG49.9548.2551.45250025000
81 ICLORGANIC8.809.039.246000120000
82 IFL21.000.000.00000
83 IGRL4.860.000.00000
84 INDOUS61.0556.600.00125001
85 INFLAME286.25286.250.00900007
86 INNOVATIVE6.606.606.611000800016
87 INNOVATORS50.1050.0050.30160016000
88 IRIS103.50103.10108.80400040002
89 JANUSCORP65.650.0062.400270000
90 JETINFRA91.800.000.00000
91 JETMALL17.3017.3018.15600060000
92 JFL5.915.910.001400001
93 JIGAR30.1028.500.00400000
94 JINAAM3.133.153.30200020004
95 JOINTECAED17.900.0021.40080000
96 JONJUA10.5410.540.00295100
97 JSHL3.800.003.61050000
98 KAARYAFSL25.550.000.00000
99 KCSL6.000.000.00000
100 KDML37.150.000.00000
101 KENVI15.8412.700.00645000
102 KMEW43.2542.0543.85300030000
103 KMSMEDI34.1034.0038.00800040000
104 KPL655.95655.950.004500002
105 KRANTI28.0027.5028.50360036000
106 LAL7.057.050.001000000
107 LAXMIPATI38.500.000.00000
108 LEX39.0539.2050.80200020004
109 MACH39.200.0035.300135000
110 MANAS440.00352.000.0030000
111 MANOMAY30.0024.000.00400000
112 MASL5.204.905.2080016004
113 MEDICO257.00245.00269.75120012000
114 MEERA69.0067.5572.95120012000
115 MEGASTAR46.0041.5047.00200020000
116 MHEL29.000.000.00000
117 MILEFUR26.850.0026.75030000
118 MISQUITA29.8027.1029.20200020000
119 MMLF5.040.000.00000
120 MRCEXIM5.560.005.98080000
121 MRP34.5032.9034.453000150004
122 MRSS8.508.508.846006003
123 NAVIGANT16.600.0019.700100000
124 NAVODAYENT12.3911.5012.38600060001
125 NAYSAA28.350.0028.25040000
126 NINSYS21.000.000.00000
127 NOVATEOR6.666.567.14600060000
128 NSL35.0034.2036.50300030007
129 OBCL71.2571.4072.452000200029
130 OCTAWARE90.000.0090.00016000
131 OPCHAINS11.0011.000.00500000
132 PARSHVA96.5095.000.00300000
133 PECOS32.0531.5033.50100020000
134 PJL74.500.000.00000
135 POBS119.70114.00119.70600024004
136 POLYMAC27.000.0027.0008000
137 POOJA26.0025.500.00600000
138 PRIMEFRESH57.5058.0062.10300060000
139 PYXISFIN32.000.0032.00040000
140 RACE209.45206.00211.006256256
141 RADHIKAJWE60.2558.2059.90160032002
142 RAFL132.05119.05145.006256250
143 RAJNISH116.70116.700.005160001
144 RANJEET8.606.950.00600000
145 RCAN21.0020.5022.00600060000
146 RELICAB27.0025.0531.00300030000
147 RIDINGS3.122.983.16800080000
148 RITCO52.3552.1552.35160080005
149 RITHWIKFMS55.2044.200.00300000
150 RJBIOTECH5.665.110.00300001
151 RMC21.0021.3524.95200020000
152 ROJL27.4524.8030.15300030000
153 RONI71.000.0071.00030000
154 ROOPSHRI21.5021.0023.00600060000
155 RSTL20.5017.550.00300000
156 RTL1014.001010.001026.00360060011
157 SAGAR27.600.0028.30060000
158 SBC50.0049.8050.10300030004
159 SBGLP70.0068.0083.95200020000
160 SBRANDS8.670.009.10010000
161 SCPL147.00145.00149.0016008000
162 SDC10.0211.020.0010000000
163 SECMARK105.00103.00107.00100010000
164 SHINEFASH126.00124.00130.00300030000
165 SHIVAEXPO2.051.952.1510000100000
166 SHREESHAY16.0012.8019.20800080000
167 SIROHIA8.680.000.00000
168 SKIEL10.409.3611.44600060000
169 SKIFL7.417.458.1510000200000
170 SKL6.985.710.001000000
171 SKYGOLD185.00180.00189.458008000
172 SMAUTO16.0014.6516.00800080000
173 SMEL7.020.000.00000
174 SMLT71.0071.0073.00400040000
175 SPICY3.970.004.330100000
176 SPRAYKING24.2021.000.00600000
177 SPS69.0065.7572.40180018000
178 SRGSFL35.200.0041.95030000
179 SSPNFIN9.020.008.570280000
180 STARLENT41.1041.100.00500000
181 STELLAR3.650.003.79060000
182 STL43.5034.8052.20300030000
183 SUNRETAIL1.201.191.2396000480005
184 SUPERSHAKT410.00400.00420.003003000
185 SVPHOUSING3.813.643.812500250011
186 TANVI83.250.0074.95080000
187 TARINI16.200.0015.70030000
188 TIMESGREEN61.0561.0564.00200040000
189 TITAANIUM9.380.000.00000
190 TRIVIKRAMA5.770.000.00000
191 TRL8.050.008.80040000
192 UHZAVERI12.500.000.00000
193 UNIAUTO52.2554.850.001600000
194 UNISHIRE1.331.221.3710000100000
195 VAL30.0027.0036.00640064000
196 VANTABIO130.00125.25133.007507500
197 VGIL102.0097.000.00400000
198 VIDLI16.1016.200.00100002
199 VIVIDM27.7026.400.00252000
200 VMV8.658.408.94250025001
201 VRFILMS244.00236.00256.20100010000
202 WAA34.3533.1036.00160032000
203 WAAREE82.3586.450.0010640000
204 YUG28.5022.9033.35400040000